Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Caceres

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Caceres. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Caceres with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,2368,846
BustAfghanistan 13,9448,665
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,0168,710
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,4388,972
FarahAfghanistan 13,7358,535
GardizAfghanistan 14,3818,936
GhazniAfghanistan 14,3078,890
HeratAfghanistan 13,7308,532
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,3618,924
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,4828,999
KabulAfghanistan 14,3678,928
KandaharAfghanistan 14,0848,752
KhostAfghanistan 14,4508,980
KunduzAfghanistan 14,3068,890
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9488,667
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,1548,796
North SalangAfghanistan 14,3378,909
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,8078,580
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0248,714
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,0798,749
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,7068,517
ShkoderAlbania 10,1836,328
TiranaAlbania 10,1736,322
VloreAlbania 10,1166,286
AdrarAlgeria 7,8854,900
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6625,383
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6665,385
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0275,610
BatnaAlgeria 8,8525,501
BecharAlgeria 7,9294,927
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8065,472
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8534,880
BiskraAlgeria 8,7555,440
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4885,274
ChlefAlgeria 8,4915,276
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,9045,533
DjanetAlgeria 8,5515,314
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5515,314
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2915,152
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,7715,451
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4685,262
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6235,359
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7445,434
In SalahAlgeria 8,0775,019
MilianaAlgeria 8,5655,322
OranAlgeria 8,3105,164
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8244,862
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9585,567
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,1105,040
TebessaAlgeria 8,9795,579
TimimounAlgeria 8,0024,972
TindoufAlgeria 7,2194,486
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6915,401
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,9217,408
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,78610,431
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,8805,518
HuamboAngola 7,8754,894
LuandaAngola 7,7094,791
LuenaAngola 8,3425,184
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,4404,623
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,1673,211
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,2563,266
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,2653,272
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,0763,154
ByrdAntarctica 7,7234,799
DavisAntarctica 9,9676,194
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,1313,188
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,2055,720
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,0601,280
AzulArgentina 2,3121,436
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,5601,591
BarilocheArgentina 3,0771,912
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,0621,282
CeresArgentina 1,599993
ChamicalArgentina 1,8171,129
ChepesArgentina 1,9251,196
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,4302,132
ConcordiaArgentina 1,6961,054
CórdobaArgentina 1,8221,132
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,8301,137
CorrientesArgentina 1,273791
EsquelArgentina 3,2512,020
EzeizaArgentina 2,0891,298
FormosaArgentina 1,130702
General PicoArgentina 2,2661,408
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,8871,173
JuninArgentina 2,0821,294
La PlataArgentina 2,1041,307
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,070665
La RiojaArgentina 1,7521,089
LaboulayeArgentina 2,0901,299
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,0282,503
Las LomitasArgentina 1,008626
Malarg EArgentina 2,4641,531
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,9961,862
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,4331,512
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,9051,184
MendozaArgentina 2,1831,357
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,1751,352
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,581982
NeuquenArgentina 2,7421,704
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,1811,355
OranArgentina 1,051653
ParanaArgentina 1,7721,101
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,517943
PehuajoArgentina 2,2431,394
PergaminoArgentina 2,0051,246
PigeArgentina 2,4401,516
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,8461,147
PosadasArgentina 1,271790
PresidenciaArgentina 1,230765
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,2331,388
Punta IndioArgentina 2,1481,335
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,7281,074
ReconquistaArgentina 1,475917
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,0091,248
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,0862,539
RivadaviaArgentina 1,054655
RosarioArgentina 1,9011,181
SaltaArgentina 1,271790
San AntonioArgentina 2,8421,766
San LuisArgentina 2,1031,307
San RafaelArgentina 2,3221,443
Santa RosaArgentina 2,3721,474
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,470914
SarmientoArgentina 3,4532,146
TrelewArgentina 3,1031,929
TucumanArgentina 1,428888
UshuaiaArgentina 4,4052,737
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,9221,194
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,6571,030
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,1121,313
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,1767,566
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,7832,972
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0918,757
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3178,897
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,4109,576
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4649,609
AmberleyAustralia 14,1578,797
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2998,886
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1528,794
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,23510,088
CairnsAustralia 15,5439,659
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6398,476
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3689,550
CedunaAustralia 14,5229,024
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6319,092
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4759,617
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1648,802
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,9669,922
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8968,635
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7549,168
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,22210,081
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,71110,385
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8189,830
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9638,677
East SaleAustralia 13,4598,364
Esperance (po)Australia 14,4698,991
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4698,991
EssendonAustralia 13,5868,443
ForrestAustralia 14,7669,175
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3918,321
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9619,297
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4019,570
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15910,041
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9808,066
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9818,066
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2679,487
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8079,201
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1188,152
LavertonAustralia 13,5798,438
LearmonthAustralia 15,6649,734
LongreachAustralia 15,0189,332
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0189,332
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,4288,344
Low HeadAustralia 13,1848,192
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9479,288
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,4397,108
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8659,859
MeekatharraAustralia 15,2549,479
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,5958,448
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,5768,436
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0458,728
Mount GambierAustralia 13,7308,532
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5229,645
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0068,082
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7419,782
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6108,457
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1268,778
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7499,787
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9729,304
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6389,096
Port HedlandAustralia 15,9459,909
RichmondAustralia 13,7238,528
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6689,115
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6718,495
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6778,499
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8409,843
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8419,844
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,33210,149
TibooburraAustralia 14,5349,031
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2669,486
WaggaAustralia 13,7348,534
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8069,822
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7438,540
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,3119,514
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2669,486
WoomeraAustralia 14,5439,037
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,45510,225
GrazAustria 10,0836,266
InnsbruckAustria 9,8156,099
KlagenfurtAustria 9,9906,208
LinzAustria 10,0526,246
SalzburgAustria 9,9526,184
ViennaAustria 10,2016,339
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,9166,162
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,3627,682
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,5367,790
GancaAzerbaijan 12,3347,664
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,4517,737
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,3397,668
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,8546,123
LerwickUk 9,8536,122
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,4627,744
QubaAzerbaijan 12,5187,779
SakiAzerbaijan 12,4057,708
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,5497,798
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,5257,783
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,5497,798
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,3627,682
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,4847,757
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,4007,705
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,3647,683
Horta, FaialAzores 6,7804,213
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8544,259
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,7594,200
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,0483,137
MuharraqBahrain 12,5847,820
ChittagongBangladesh 16,74510,405
DhakaBangladesh 16,59110,310
CharnocksBarbados 3,2442,016
BrestBelarus 10,8366,734
GomelBelarus 11,3247,037
GrodnoBelarus 10,9066,777
MinskBelarus 11,1436,924
MogilevBelarus 11,3017,023
VitebskBelarus 11,3397,046
BrusselsBelgium 9,5585,939
D’UccleBelgium 9,5585,939
OstendeBelgium 9,4985,902
Belize CityBelize 5,0203,119
BeninBenin 7,0624,389
BohiconBenin 7,0634,389
CotonouBenin 7,0624,389
KandiBenin 7,3214,550
NatitingouBenin 7,1304,431
ParakouBenin 7,2124,481
SaveBenin 7,1404,437
BermudaBermuda 5,4353,377
La PazBolivia 1,122697
Santa CruzBolivia 616383
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,1696,319
FrancistownBotswana 8,8855,521
MaunBotswana 8,5015,283
TshaneBotswana 8,2565,130
AimoresBrazil 1,8001,118
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,1041,307
AltamiraBrazil 1,550963
Alto TapajosBrazil 970602
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,599994
ApodiBrazil 2,4571,527
AracajuBrazil 2,3021,430
AracuaiBrazil 1,6671,036
AragarcasBrazil 583362
AraxaBrazil 1,203748
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,3921,486
BageBrazil 1,7381,080
BambuiBrazil 1,312816
BarbacenaBrazil 1,575979
BarbalhaBrazil 2,2231,381
BarcelosBrazil 1,7711,100
BarraBrazil 1,6631,033
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,7921,113
BarreirasBrazil 1,435891
BelémBrazil 1,9121,188
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,516942
BelterraBrazil 1,522946
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,6621,033
Bom JesusBrazil 1,588987
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,565973
BrasiliaBrazil 1,043648
BrevesBrazil 1,7821,107
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,8281,136
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,8111,125
CabroboBrazil 2,1611,343
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,5661,595
Campo GrandeBrazil 587365
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,048651
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,470913
Campos SalesBrazil 2,1351,326
CanavieirasBrazil 2,0041,245
CaparaoBrazil 1,7411,082
CapinopolisBrazil 910565
CaratingaBrazil 1,6951,053
CaravelasBrazil 1,9691,224
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,492927
CarolinaBrazil 1,475916
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,258782
CataguasesBrazil 1,6851,047
CatalaoBrazil 1,061659
CatanduvaBrazil 1,078670
CaxiasBrazil 1,9991,242
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,602996
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,6891,671
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,6371,017
ChapecoBrazil 1,337831
Cidade VeraBrazil 447278
CipoBrazil 2,1431,332
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,259782
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,546961
CordeiroBrazil 1,7411,082
CorrentinaBrazil 1,418881
CorumbaBrazil 338210
CoximBrazil 412256
CrateusBrazil 2,2161,377
CuiabaBrazil 177110
CuritibaBrazil 1,360845
DiamantinaBrazil 1,516942
DiamantinoBrazil 226141
DouradosBrazil 751466
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,6481,024
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,6941,053
EspinosaBrazil 1,597993
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,0761,912
FloraniaBrazil 2,5281,571
FlorestaBrazil 2,2341,388
FlorianoBrazil 1,9011,181
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,589988
FormosaBrazil 1,109689
FortalezaBrazil 2,4931,549
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,104686
FrancaBrazil 1,192741
GaranhunsBrazil 2,4301,510
GoianiaBrazil 902561
GoiasBrazil 807502
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,6991,056
GrajauBrazil 1,6731,040
GuairaBrazil 962598
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,4241,506
GuaratingaBrazil 1,9351,203
IbiriteBrazil 1,507936
IguatuBrazil 2,2731,413
IlheusBrazil 2,0001,243
ImperatrizBrazil 1,6131,002
IndaialBrazil 1,490926
IpameriBrazil 1,029640
IraiBrazil 1,320820
IreceBrazil 1,7881,111
ItaberabaBrazil 1,8981,180
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,439894
ItaitubaBrazil 1,323822
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,590988
ItaperunaBrazil 1,7591,093
ItapevaBrazil 1,271790
ItirucuBrazil 1,9301,199
ItuacuBrazil 1,7771,104
IvinhemaBrazil 800497
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,129702
JacobinaBrazil 1,9371,204
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,5091,559
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,6741,662
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,239770
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,6351,016
LavrasBrazil 1,455904
LencoisBrazil 1,7981,117
LinharesBrazil 1,9021,182
LondrinaBrazil 1,062660
MacapaBrazil 1,9311,200
MacauBrazil 2,5991,615
MaceioBrazil 2,4851,544
MachadoBrazil 1,386861
ManausBrazil 1,459907
MarabaBrazil 1,511939
MaringaBrazil 1,015631
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,6111,001
Monte AzulBrazil 1,603996
Monte SantoBrazil 2,0841,295
MonteiroBrazil 2,4171,502
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,476917
Morada NovaBrazil 2,4331,512
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,8581,155
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,7341,078
ObidosBrazil 1,589988
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,3891,485
ParacatuBrazil 1,160721
ParanaBrazil 1,130702
ParanaguaBrazil 1,419882
ParanaibaBrazil 799496
ParintinsBrazil 1,496929
ParnaibaBrazil 2,2591,404
Passo FundoBrazil 1,461908
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,219757
PaulistanaBrazil 2,0021,244
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,2351,389
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,7521,089
PeixeBrazil 1,082673
PetrolinaBrazil 2,0061,247
PicosBrazil 2,0261,259
PiraiBrazil 1,6201,006
PirenopolisBrazil 932579
PompeuBrazil 1,389863
Ponta PoraBrazil 750466
Porto De MozBrazil 1,7001,057
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,323822
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,055656
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,6871,048
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,149714
PosseBrazil 1,234767
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,3401,454
RecifeBrazil 2,6281,633
RemansoBrazil 1,8331,139
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,287800
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,7011,057
Rio NegroBrazil 1,384860
Rio VerdeBrazil 749465
SalvadorBrazil 2,0901,299
Santa MariaBrazil 1,571976
SantaremBrazil 1,551964
SantosBrazil 1,475917
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,225761
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,217756
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,3581,465
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,577980
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,400870
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,491926
Sao LuisBrazil 2,0991,304
Sao MateusBrazil 1,9141,190
São PauloBrazil 1,423884
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,226762
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,418881
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,9921,238
SerrinhaBrazil 2,0791,292
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,472915
SobralBrazil 2,3401,454
SoureBrazil 1,9771,229
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,529950
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,9901,237
SurubimBrazil 2,5561,588
TaguatingaBrazil 1,278794
TarauacaBrazil 1,6701,038
TauaBrazil 2,1881,360
TefeBrazil 1,606998
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,7311,075
TeresinaBrazil 2,0291,261
TiriosBrazil 2,0411,268
TorresBrazil 1,6861,048
TracuateuaBrazil 2,0391,267
Tres LagoasBrazil 822511
TriunfoBrazil 2,3121,437
TucuruiBrazil 1,6251,010
TuriacuBrazil 2,0861,296
UaupesBrazil 2,0741,289
UbatubaBrazil 1,554966
UberabaBrazil 1,112691
VassourasBrazil 1,6311,014
VicosaBrazil 1,6491,025
VitoriaBrazil 1,8921,176
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,8041,121
Ze DocaBrazil 1,9091,186
BurgasBulgaria 10,8196,723
LomBulgaria 10,5326,544
PlevenBulgaria 10,6236,601
PlovdivBulgaria 10,5936,582
SadovoBulgaria 10,6076,591
SandanskiBulgaria 10,4566,497
SofiaBulgaria 10,5026,526
VarnaBulgaria 10,8766,759
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,9374,311
BurundiBurundi 9,5855,957
Phnom PenhCambodia 18,06511,226
SiemreapCambodia 18,00811,190
BatouriCameroon 8,2415,121
DoualaCameroon 7,7374,808
GarouaCameroon 8,3135,166
MamfeCameroon 7,7534,818
MarouaCameroon 8,4445,247
NgaoundereCameroon 8,2595,132
NkoundjaCameroon 7,9034,911
YaoundeCameroon 7,9194,921
YokoCameroon 8,0695,014
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,6205,978
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,5945,962
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1516,929
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,0054,353
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,9616,811
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,9844,961
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,9484,939
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,2804,524
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,5855,956
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,5135,912
Banff, AbCanada 9,3385,803
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,3014,537
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,5974,721
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,1275,672
Bissett, MbCanada 8,3245,173
Blue River, BcCanada 9,6105,972
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1604,449
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,3566,435
Brandon, MbCanada 8,4215,233
Broadview, SkCanada 8,5855,335
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,3085,784
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,0726,259
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,2833,904
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,1206,289
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,2646,378
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,2465,746
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,1776,324
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,8546,123
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,2015,718
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,4275,858
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,6425,370
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,8566,746
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,0966,274
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,3126,408
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,7574,820
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,3425,805
Chapais, QcCanada 7,5124,668
Charlo, NbCanada 7,1724,457
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,9474,317
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,9534,321
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,8836,142
Chatham, NbCanada 7,0544,383
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,2765,764
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,0344,992
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,7644,824
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9505,562
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,6946,645
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,6596,002
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,2755,763
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,5584,696
Comox, BcCanada 9,8186,101
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,0706,258
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,1895,710
Coronation, AbCanada 9,1705,698
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,2515,749
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,3714,580
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,5245,297
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,8726,134
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,5356,546
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,2574,510
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,4805,891
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,3664,578
Dryden, OnCanada 8,0925,029
Earlton, OnCanada 7,3924,594
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,3685,822
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,3865,832
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,3825,830
Edson, AbCanada 9,5405,929
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,0806,264
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,3965,839
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5145,291
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,2786,387
Eureka, NtCanada 10,8066,715
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,9085,536
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,6225,979
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,4785,890
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1726,321
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,1445,682
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2696,381
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,7476,057
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,9306,171
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,8246,105
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,9534,320
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,9434,314
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9235,545
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,2344,495
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7585,442
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,6966,025
Golden, BcCanada 9,4265,858
Goose, NfCanada 7,7184,796
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,3274,553
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,7696,071
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,8264,242
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,0664,391
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,0256,851
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7764,211
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,8014,226
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9664,329
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7184,796
Harrow, OnCanada 6,9574,323
Hay River, NtCanada 9,9696,195
Hope, BcCanada 9,5855,956
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9466,802
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,4935,278
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,0946,894
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,9235,545
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,9096,779
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,2625,755
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,5955,963
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,6764,770
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,6774,771
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,4885,896
Kenora, OnCanada 8,1575,069
Kingston, OnCanada 6,9714,332
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,3907,078
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,3936,459
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,3045,160
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0594,387
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,0905,649
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,6104,729
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,3776,448
Langara, BcCanada 10,5356,546
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,1325,053
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,0825,644
London, OnCanada 6,9934,346
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,5485,933
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,0475,622
Lytton, BcCanada 9,6385,989
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,6455,993
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1734,457
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,9105,537
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0336,856
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,1836,328
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,9875,585
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,7426,054
Moncton, NbCanada 6,9474,317
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,2644,514
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0274,367
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0304,368
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7335,427
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,8124,855
Morden, MbCanada 8,2715,140
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,1284,430
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,0815,022
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,7286,045
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,3764,583
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,8044,849
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6966,647
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,0535,626
North Bay, OnCanada 7,2754,521
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0624,388
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0604,387
Peace River, AbCanada 9,7586,064
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,7376,051
Penticton, BcCanada 9,4725,886
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1714,456
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,0244,365
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,1415,059
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,7996,089
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,0764,397
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,0236,229
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,3415,183
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,9605,568
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9056,155
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3796,450
Princeton, BcCanada 8,6525,376
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,4236,477
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,1214,425
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,8496,120
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,3105,785
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2475,125
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,6945,403
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6965,404
Resolute, NtCanada 10,4236,477
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,4765,889
Roberval, QcCanada 7,3234,551
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,6744,147
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,9395,555
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,8744,272
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,4186,474
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,6185,976
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,1044,414
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9325,550
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,4554,633
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,9254,925
Scott, SkCanada 9,0535,626
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,4164,609
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,7734,209
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,9824,339
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,2606,997
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,0925,028
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,0845,023
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,5615,942
Smithers, BcCanada 10,2126,346
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,1824,463
Summerside, PeCanada 6,9764,335
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,8415,494
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,8475,498
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9224,302
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,9196,164
Terrace, BcCanada 10,2766,386
Teslin, YtCanada 10,7526,681
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,8095,474
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,7476,057
Thompson, MbCanada 8,8295,486
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,8184,858
Timmins, OnCanada 7,5584,697
Tofino, BcCanada 9,8426,116
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,9954,346
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0074,354
Trenton, OnCanada 6,9874,342
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,3535,191
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,9794,337
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,5665,944
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4034,600
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6816,016
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,3035,781
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,2275,734
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,6686,008
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,6746,012
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,7214,798
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,0104,356
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,5496,555
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,8946,769
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,1644,452
Windsor, OnCanada 6,9844,340
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,2955,155
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7765,454
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,7134,172
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0186,225
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,6525,377
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6824,152
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6594,138
SalCape Verde 5,2733,276
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,6775,392
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,3235,793
AbecheChad 9,2465,745
FayaChad 9,2255,733
MoundouChad 8,5635,321
N’DjamenaChad 8,5885,337
AntofagastaChile 1,567974
AricaChile 1,368850
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,5672,217
ChicoChile 3,6342,258
ChillanChile 2,6871,670
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,7591,714
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,8121,126
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,5862,228
Curico-General FreireChile 2,4981,552
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,410876
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,4503,386
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,5912,853
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,0681,285
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,1071,931
ParronChile 2,4061,495
Puerto AysenChile 3,5522,207
Puerto MonttChile 3,1861,980
Punta ArenasChile 4,2672,652
QuinteroChile 2,3401,454
SantiagoChile 2,3391,453
SewellChile 2,3731,475
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,9171,812
ValdiviaChile 3,0401,889
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,9731,847
VallenarChile 1,9271,198
ValparaisoChile 2,3181,440
AltaiChina 15,3059,511
BeijingChina 17,29610,748
ChangchunChina 16,90910,507
ChangduChina 16,96410,542
ChangshaChina 18,34511,400
ChengduChina 17,54210,901
ChongqingChina 17,81811,072
DuianChina 16,73110,397
ErlianChina 16,79510,437
GanzhouChina 18,68611,612
GuangzhouChina 18,79511,679
HaikouChina 18,66611,599
HailarChina 16,31610,139
HamiChina 15,9769,928
HetanChina 15,2489,475
JiuquanChina 16,51110,260
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,8549,231
KashiChina 14,8419,223
KunmingChina 17,74411,027
LanzhouChina 17,13610,649
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,49510,250
NanchangChina 18,47311,479
NanjingChina 18,20611,314
NanningChina 18,36611,413
PingbianChina 18,08811,240
QingdaoChina 17,78111,049
QiqiharChina 16,52810,271
RuoqiangChina 15,8309,837
ShanghaiChina 18,32611,388
ShantouChina 19,00811,812
ShenyangChina 17,15710,662
TaiyuanChina 17,43410,834
TaoyuanChina 19,00811,812
TengchongChina 17,34310,777
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,5259,647
Xi’AnChina 17,58510,928
XichangChina 17,56910,918
YanjiChina 16,95610,537
YichangChina 18,03911,209
YinchuanChina 17,06710,606
YiningChina 15,0759,368
ZhengzhouChina 17,76711,041
ZhijiangChina 18,19911,309
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,8831,792
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,8981,801
AraucaColombia 2,9451,830
BarranquillaColombia 3,5372,198
Benito SalasColombia 2,8671,782
BogotáColombia 2,9341,823
Camilo DazaColombia 3,1271,943
El CaranoColombia 3,1941,985
Las GaviotasColombia 2,7141,687
MatecanaColombia 3,0541,898
PeralesColombia 2,9801,852
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,6961,676
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5402,200
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,1382,571
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5292,193
VanguardiaColombia 2,8511,771
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,8821,170
YariguiesColombia 3,1191,938
MoroniComoros 10,7886,704
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,1092,554
LimonCosta Rica 4,0182,497
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,1592,585
San JoseCosta Rica 4,0982,546
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,9506,183
DubrovnikCroatia 10,0956,273
SibenikCroatia 9,9756,199
SplitCroatia 10,0056,217
ZagrebCroatia 10,0706,258
CamagueyCuba 4,7132,929
CasablancaCuba 5,1203,181
HavanaCuba 5,1063,173
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3782,099
FamagustaCyprus 11,1696,940
LarnacaCyprus 11,1356,919
LimassolCyprus 11,0786,884
NicosiaCyprus 11,1126,905
BrnoCzech Republic 10,2616,377
ChebCzech Republic 10,0196,226
MosnovCzech Republic 10,3806,450
PragueCzech Republic 10,1416,302
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4105,848
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7765,454
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0705,015
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1445,682
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8765,516
CopenhagenDenmark 10,2946,397
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,4306,481
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,0506,245
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,0666,255
MarstalDenmark 10,1396,300
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,2326,358
OdenseDenmark 10,1626,315
RandersDenmark 10,1936,334
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,4056,466
StudsgårdDenmark 10,1136,284
TønderDenmark 10,0496,245
TylstrupDenmark 10,2256,354
TystofteDenmark 10,2056,342
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,2826,390
VestervigDenmark 10,1166,286
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5017,147
Melville HallDominica 3,5342,196
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,2242,625
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,1262,564
AzuaDominican Republic 4,1012,549
BaniDominican Republic 4,0602,523
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,0822,537
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,0852,538
CabreraDominican Republic 4,1862,601
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,1392,572
CotuiDominican Republic 4,1382,571
DajabonDominican Republic 4,2502,641
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,1162,558
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,1522,580
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,0642,525
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,1982,609
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,0712,530
HigueyDominican Republic 4,0372,509
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,1602,585
ImbertDominican Republic 4,2242,625
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,1602,585
JimaniDominican Republic 4,1262,564
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,0262,502
La VegaDominican Republic 4,1632,587
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,0532,518
LuperonDominican Republic 4,2502,641
MichesDominican Republic 4,0892,541
MocaDominican Republic 4,1822,599
MoncionDominican Republic 4,2102,616
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,2772,658
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,0962,545
NaguaDominican Republic 4,1562,583
NeybaDominican Republic 4,1222,561
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,0902,542
PimentelDominican Republic 4,1452,576
PoloDominican Republic 4,0762,533
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,2222,624
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,1662,589
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,1922,605
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,1662,589
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,0362,508
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,1072,552
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,1772,596
SamanaDominican Republic 4,1212,561
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,0672,527
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,1882,603
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,0932,543
San JuanDominican Republic 4,1482,578
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,0182,497
SanchezDominican Republic 4,1312,567
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,1962,608
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,2242,625
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,0602,523
TamayoDominican Republic 4,1062,552
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,0952,545
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,1382,571
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,2532,643
YamasaDominican Republic 4,1002,548
YasicaDominican Republic 4,2092,616
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,4533,388
CanarEcuador 2,7681,720
GuayaquilEcuador 2,8801,790
IzobambaEcuador 2,8771,788
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,9761,849
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7041,680
MilagroEcuador 2,8561,775
OtavaloEcuador 2,8951,799
PichilingueEcuador 2,9091,808
PortoviejoEcuador 3,0031,866
PuyoEcuador 2,7461,707
QuitoEcuador 2,8851,793
RumipambaEcuador 2,8371,763
San GabrielEcuador 2,8841,792
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7046,652
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9026,774
AswanEgypt 10,7746,695
AsyutEgypt 10,6856,640
BahariyaEgypt 10,5236,539
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7516,681
CairoEgypt 10,8106,717
DabaaEgypt 10,5626,563
DakhlaEgypt 10,4446,490
El ArishEgypt 11,0616,873
El TorEgypt 10,9696,816
FarafraEgypt 10,3986,461
HelwanEgypt 10,7976,709
HurguadaEgypt 10,9476,803
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9016,774
KhargaEgypt 10,5956,584
KosseirEgypt 10,9736,819
LuxorEgypt 10,8106,718
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4596,499
MinyaEgypt 10,6896,642
Port-SaidEgypt 10,9186,785
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1116,905
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0346,857
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9186,784
SalloumEgypt 10,2806,388
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2316,358
SohagEgypt 10,7376,672
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0216,849
TahrirEgypt 10,7596,686
TantaEgypt 10,7916,705
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,8313,002
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,7832,972
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,8393,007
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,7912,977
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,6274,739
AsmaraEritrea 11,1576,933
AssabEritrea 11,4967,144
MassawaEritrea 11,2216,973
TallinEstonia 11,1116,904
TartuEstonia 11,1846,950
VilsandiEstonia 10,9266,789
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,9696,816
GonderEthiopia 10,9266,790
NegeleEthiopia 10,9446,801
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,9642,463
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,7526,060
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,7236,042
Laucala BayFiji 12,7897,947
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9038,018
NandiFiji 12,9038,018
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3957,702
HelsinkiFinland 11,1336,918
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,1566,933
JoensuuFinland 11,4537,117
JokioinenFinland 11,0936,893
JyvskylFinland 11,2496,990
KajaaniFinland 11,3917,078
KuopioFinland 11,3607,060
KuusamoFinland 11,4937,142
LappeenrantaFinland 11,3467,051
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,8826,762
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,0716,880
OuluFinland 11,2987,021
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,4117,091
TampereFinland 11,1266,914
TurkuFinland 11,0196,848
VaasaFinland 11,0756,882
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,3655,819
BiarritzFrance 8,7365,428
BordeauxFrance 8,8785,517
BrestFrance 8,8915,525
CaenFrance 9,1725,699
ChateaurouxFrance 9,1595,691
DijonFrance 9,4005,841
GourdonFrance 9,0085,598
GrenobleFrance 9,3245,794
Le MansFrance 9,1325,674
LilleFrance 9,4695,884
LyonFrance 9,3025,780
MarseilleFrance 9,1915,711
MontpellierFrance 9,1135,663
NancyFrance 9,5525,936
NantesFrance 8,9705,574
NiceFrance 9,3425,805
ParisFrance 9,3175,790
PerpignanFrance 8,9885,585
StrasbourgFrance 9,6355,987
ToulonFrance 9,2215,730
ToulouseFrance 8,9395,555
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,3951,488
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,2261,383
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,3941,487
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,3101,435
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,4281,509
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,7935,464
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9256,168
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9266,168
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7725,451
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0454,999
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2915,774
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4855,894
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,4227,719
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,1286,915
BitamGabon 7,8554,881
CocobeachGabon 7,6194,734
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,9554,943
LambarnGabon 7,6294,741
LastourvilleGabon 7,8904,903
LibrevilleGabon 7,5814,711
MakokouGabon 7,9514,941
MayumbaGabon 7,5884,716
MitzicGabon 7,8164,857
MkamboGabon 8,0795,020
MoandaGabon 7,9314,928
MouilaGabon 7,6764,770
Port-GentilGabon 7,4724,643
TchibanGabon 7,6454,751
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,8832,413
BanjulGambia 5,5833,469
SukhumiGeorgia 11,9227,408
TbilisiGeorgia 12,2237,596
BerlinGermany 10,1896,332
BrockenGermany 9,9926,209
CologneGermany 9,7256,043
DresdenGermany 10,1576,312
ErfurtGermany 9,9736,197
EssenGermany 9,7496,058
FichtelbergGermany 10,0726,259
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,7836,079
GeisenheimGermany 9,7336,048
GorlitzGermany 10,2346,359
HamburgGermany 10,0476,244
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,0476,243
HannoverGermany 9,9696,195
HelgolandGermany 9,9546,185
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,8186,101
KarlsruheGermany 9,7086,033
KasselGermany 9,8946,148
KonstanzGermany 9,6916,022
LeipzigGermany 10,0836,266
LindenbergGermany 10,2286,356
MagdeburgGermany 10,0676,256
MunichGermany 9,8996,151
MünsterGermany 9,8196,101
NeustrelitzGermany 10,2176,349
NurembergGermany 9,9086,157
NurnbergGermany 9,9056,155
PotsdamGermany 10,1716,320
RostockGermany 10,1976,336
SchleswigGermany 10,0676,256
StuttgartGermany 9,7476,057
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,6395,990
ZugspitzeGermany 9,7986,088
AccraGhana 6,7694,207
KumasiGhana 6,6704,145
TamaleGhana 6,8624,264
GibraltarGibraltar 7,9924,966
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,6456,615
AthensGreece 10,3696,444
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,3636,440
ChiosGreece 10,5866,578
CorfuGreece 10,1186,287
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,2826,389
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,4066,467
IoanninaGreece 10,1946,334
KalamataGreece 10,1966,336
KerkiraGreece 10,1186,287
Kythira IslandGreece 10,2526,371
LamiaGreece 10,2966,398
LarissaGreece 10,3216,413
LemnosGreece 10,5456,553
LimnosGreece 10,5596,562
MethoniGreece 10,1616,314
MilosGreece 10,3896,456
MitiliniGreece 10,6456,615
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,6426,613
NaxosGreece 10,4816,513
PatrasGreece 10,2156,348
RhodesGreece 10,6906,643
SamosGreece 10,6306,606
Skiros IslandGreece 10,4676,504
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,3196,412
ThessalonikiGreece 10,3966,460
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,2456,366
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,1266,292
AasiaatGreenland 9,4335,862
AmmassalikGreenland 9,2355,739
AputiteqGreenland 9,5465,932
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,6356,608
FrederikshbGreenland 8,7095,412
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,2345,738
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,4965,901
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,0086,219
JakobshavnGreenland 9,4965,901
JulianehbGreenland 8,5995,344
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,2525,749
Kap TobinGreenland 10,0006,214
NanortalikGreenland 8,5455,310
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,6555,378
NordGreenland 11,0816,886
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9345,552
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,3216,414
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,5635,321
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,2545,751
UpernavikGreenland 9,8796,139
UummannaqGreenland 9,6525,998
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6182,248
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6162,247
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,9633,084
BokeGuinea 5,5903,474
ConakryGuinea 5,6253,495
FaranahGuinea 5,9243,681
KankanGuinea 6,0823,779
KindiaGuinea 5,7233,556
KissidougouGuinea 5,9553,701
LabeGuinea 5,8473,633
MacentaGuinea 5,9663,708
MamouGuinea 5,8143,613
NzerekoreGuinea 6,0473,758
SiguiriGuinea 6,1503,822
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,5753,464
GeorgetownGuyana 2,5411,579
TimehriGuyana 2,5081,559
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,1512,580
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,3527,054
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,6837,260
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,5207,159
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,8407,358
Midway IslandHawaii 13,7188,525
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,5277,163
CatacamasHonduras 4,6332,879
CholutecaHonduras 4,6002,858
La CeibaHonduras 4,7702,964
La MesaHonduras 4,8262,999
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,5072,800
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,8403,007
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,6622,897
TelaHonduras 4,8142,991
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,91311,753
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,91411,753
BudapestHungary 10,3546,434
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,3646,440
DebrecenHungary 10,5376,548
KeszthelyHungary 10,1996,338
MiskolcHungary 10,4976,523
PecsHungary 10,2406,363
SzegedHungary 10,3846,453
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,1786,325
AkureyriIceland 9,6706,009
DalatangiIceland 9,7686,070
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,6375,989
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,5045,906
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,7976,088
ReykhólarIceland 9,5385,927
ReykjavíkIceland 9,4255,857
StykkisholmurIceland 9,4905,897
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,4045,844
AgraIndia 15,2999,507
AhmedabadIndia 14,7759,181
AkolaIndia 15,2239,460
AllahabadIndia 15,6869,747
AmritsarIndia 14,9339,279
BangaloreIndia 15,1969,443
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,9279,276
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,14010,029
BikanerIndia 14,8279,213
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,4759,616
CherrapunjiIndia 16,68210,366
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,68210,366
DaltonganjIndia 15,9359,902
DarbhangaIndia 16,0899,998
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,92410,516
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,93210,522
DumkaIndia 16,25410,100
DwarkaIndia 14,4098,954
GoaIndia 14,8379,220
GuwahatiIndia 16,64710,344
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,3549,541
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,0999,383
JagdalpurIndia 15,7409,781
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,38510,182
KotaIndia 15,0989,382
KozhikodeIndia 14,9699,302
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,1299,401
LudhianaIndia 15,0469,349
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9039,261
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,4239,584
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,7729,179
MusulipatnamIndia 15,6259,710
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,4349,591
New DelhiIndia 15,2009,446
PambanIndia 15,2889,500
PuneIndia 14,8779,245
SagarIndia 15,3989,568
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,8849,249
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,0259,336
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,0259,336
VeravalIndia 14,5329,030
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,8679,860
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,72711,016
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,00011,185
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,01210,572
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,09710,624
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,37411,418
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,73411,020
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,08210,615
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,64110,341
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,95310,535
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,73011,018
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,13910,650
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,27410,734
AbadanIran 12,4047,708
ArakIran 12,5867,821
BabolsarIran 12,8607,992
Bandar AbbasIran 13,1598,177
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,5807,817
Bandar LengehIran 12,9998,078
BirjandIran 13,4558,361
BushehrIran 12,6347,851
ChahbaharIran 13,5678,431
DezfulIran 12,4427,731
EsfahanIran 12,7537,925
IranshahrIran 13,5878,443
KermanIran 13,2378,226
KermanshahIran 12,3487,673
Khoram AbadIran 12,4427,732
MashhadIran 13,4858,380
OroomiehIran 12,1957,578
RamsarIran 12,6857,882
RashtIran 12,5947,826
SemnanIran 12,9268,032
ShahroudIran 13,0658,119
ShirazIran 12,8127,962
TabrizIran 12,3077,648
TeheranIran 12,7377,915
YazdIran 12,9918,072
ZahedanIran 13,6128,459
ZanjanIran 12,4897,761
BaghdadIraq 12,0667,498
BasraIraq 12,3627,682
BelmulletIreland 9,0235,607
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,0385,617
ClaremorrisIreland 9,0325,613
ClonesIreland 9,1555,689
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,0935,651
CorkIreland 8,9205,543
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,9165,541
DublinIreland 9,1465,683
KilkennyIreland 9,0325,612
Malin HeadIreland 9,2355,739
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0615,631
ShannonIreland 8,9585,567
ValentiaIreland 8,8355,490
EilatIsrael 11,1276,914
HaifaIsrael 11,2106,966
JerusalemIsrael 11,2086,965
Tel AvivIsrael 11,1826,948
AlbengaItaly 9,4285,859
AlgheroItaly 9,2615,755
AmendolaItaly 9,8666,131
AnconaItaly 9,7946,086
ArezzoItaly 9,6656,006
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,9306,171
BergamoItaly 9,6225,979
BolognaItaly 9,6776,013
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,7746,073
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7966,087
BrindisiItaly 10,0036,216
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2485,747
CameriItaly 9,5445,930
CampobassoItaly 9,7866,081
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,3325,799
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2765,764
Cape FrascaItaly 9,2285,734
Cape MeleItaly 9,4265,858
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7676,069
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6385,989
CerviaItaly 9,7346,049
CiampinoItaly 9,6415,991
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6185,977
Cisa PassItaly 9,5775,951
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,5955,963
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,8346,111
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,6095,971
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,8656,130
DecimomannuItaly 9,2465,746
DobbiacoItaly 9,8486,120
FalconaraItaly 9,7836,079
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6355,987
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,8506,121
FonniItaly 9,3065,783
FrontoneItaly 9,7326,047
FrosinoneItaly 9,6876,020
GelaItaly 9,5525,936
GenoaItaly 9,4975,902
GhediItaly 9,6505,996
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,9286,169
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7206,040
GrossetoItaly 9,5735,949
GrottaglieItaly 9,9546,185
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,3735,825
GuidoniaItaly 9,6616,003
IstranaItaly 9,7906,084
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3495,810
LatinaItaly 9,6535,998
LatronicoItaly 9,8276,107
LecceItaly 10,0016,215
M. CalamitaItaly 9,5235,918
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,9106,158
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7096,033
MilanItaly 9,5825,954
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5535,936
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,5635,943
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7286,045
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,3665,820
PadovaItaly 9,7616,066
Paganella MountainItaly 9,7396,052
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5265,920
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5125,911
PantelleriaItaly 9,3585,815
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6215,979
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2995,778
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6966,025
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7906,084
PiacenzaItaly 9,5855,956
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,5715,947
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7446,055
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6275,982
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,8356,111
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6235,980
PrizziItaly 9,5175,914
RadicofaniItaly 9,6325,985
Resia PassItaly 9,7346,049
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7476,057
RivoltoItaly 9,8706,133
Rolle PassItaly 9,7976,088
RomeItaly 9,6415,991
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6155,975
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,8936,148
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,3905,835
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,8916,147
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,0006,214
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5625,942
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,2865,770
Scuro MountainItaly 9,8256,105
SigonellaItaly 9,6235,980
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,9406,177
TarvisioItaly 9,9326,172
TermoliItaly 9,8326,110
TorinoItaly 9,4535,874
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,4565,876
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4515,873
TrevicoItaly 9,8086,095
TrevisoItaly 9,7946,086
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,9066,156
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,4505,873
UdineItaly 9,8876,144
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5425,930
VeniceItaly 9,7996,089
VeronaItaly 9,6896,021
VicenzaItaly 9,7446,055
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6265,982
ViterboItaly 9,6315,985
VolterraItaly 9,5905,960
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,3693,958
AdiakeIvory Coast 6,4363,999